-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Daywal

Map of Srah Daywal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sradeoal',Razvaliny Sradeoal’,Srah Daywal,Srah Daywāl,Srah Dewal,Srah Dēwāl,Sreh Dewa,Sreh Dewal,Sṟeh Ḏēwā,Sṟeh Ḏēwāl,سره دیوال,چراغ سرخ,چراغٔ سرخ, Srah Daywāl

Srah Daywal

Welcome to the Srah Daywal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Daywāl. See Srah Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12439/69.01208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Srah Daywal
  •  
Places near Srah Daywal

Online Dating

Srah Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Daywal, Afghanistan