Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha

Map of Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Mohammad Seddiq Agha,Khalifa Moḩammaḏ Şeḏḏīq Āghā,Khalifah Mohammad Sadiq Agha,Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha,Khalifeh Mohammad Seddiq Agha,Khalīfah Moḩammad Sadīq Āghā,Khalīfah Muḩammad Şadīq Āghā,Khalīfeh Moḩammad Seddīq Āghā,Mogila Khalifa-Mukhammed-Siddikaga,خلیفه محمد صدیق آغا, Khalīfah Muḩammad Şadīq Āghā

Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha

Welcome to the Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Muḩammad Şadīq Āghā. See Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Muḩammad Şadīq Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha
Places near Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha

Online Dating

Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Muhammad Sadiq Agha, Afghanistan