Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hayat Baba Ziarat

Map of Hayat Baba Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Baba Ziarat,Hayat Baba Zyarat,zyart hyat baba,حیات بابا زیارت,زيارتٔ حيات بابا,Ḩayāt Bābā Zyāṟat,Ḩayāt Bābā Zīārat,Ḩayāţ Bābā Zīārat, Ḩayāt Bābā Zīārat

Hayat Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Hayat Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Bābā Zīārat. See Hayat Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hayat Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hayat Baba Ziarat
Places near Hayat Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Hayat Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hayat Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan