-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wishin Setargay

Map of Wishin Setargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Visinsetargay,Wishin Setargay,Wishīn Sêtargay,Wisin Setargay,Wišīn Setargay,وشین سترگی, Wishīn Sêtargay

Wishin Setargay

Welcome to the Wishin Setargay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wishīn Sêtargay. See Wishin Setargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wishīn Sêtargay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wishin Setargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12459/69.17236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Wishin Setargay
  •  
Places near Wishin Setargay

Online Dating

Wishin Setargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wishin Setargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wishin Setargay, Afghanistan