Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsarmah Ghar

Map of Tsarmah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carma Ghar,Charmah Ghar,Gora Charmagar,Tsarmah Ghar,Čarma Ghar,څرمه غر, Tsarmah Ghar

Tsarmah Ghar

Welcome to the Tsarmah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarmah Ghar. See Tsarmah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarmah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsarmah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsarmah Ghar
Places near Tsarmah Ghar

Online Dating

Tsarmah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsarmah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarmah Ghar, Afghanistan