-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sorkay Zangay

Map of Sorkay Zangay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkay Zangay,Surkai Zangai,Surkay Zangay,Sōrkay Zangay,Sōṟkay Zangay,Sūrkay Zangay,Sūrkaī Zangaī,swrky zngy,سورکی زنگی, Sōrkay Zangay

Sorkay Zangay

Welcome to the Sorkay Zangay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōrkay Zangay. See Sorkay Zangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōrkay Zangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sorkay Zangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16181/69.28604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sorkay Zangay
  •  
Places near Sorkay Zangay

Online Dating

Sorkay Zangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sorkay Zangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorkay Zangay, Afghanistan