Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nakah Algad

Map of Nakah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naka Lgad,Nakah Algad,Nakah Algaḏ,Nakah Lgad,Nakah Lgaḏ,Nakal'gad,Nakal’gad,نکه لگډ, Nakah Algaḏ

Nakah Algad

Welcome to the Nakah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakah Algaḏ. See Nakah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nakah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nakah Algad
Places near Nakah Algad

Online Dating

Nakah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakah Algad, Afghanistan