-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kuhne Ghar

Map of De Kuhne Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kuhne Ghar,De Kuhnē Ghar,Dê Kuhnē Ghar,Gora Kukhnegar,د کهنې غر, Dê Kuhnē Ghar

De Kuhne Ghar

Welcome to the De Kuhne Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kuhnē Ghar. See De Kuhne Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kuhnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kuhne Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16555/69.30648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Kuhne Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kuhne Ghar
Zerok-Alakadari (1 km) Sharamī Kêlay (1.6 km) Madikī Kuhnah (1.7 km) Sūraī (1.8 km) Dabay (2 km) Nīkêh (4.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (5.1 km) Lōyah Maṉah (5.3 km) Mangal (5.5 km) Tōrī Khēl (5.6 km) Mārzêk (5.7 km) Ţalab Khēl (5.8 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (5.9 km) Dalay (6.3 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (6.5 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (6.7 km) Bāzak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

De Kuhne Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kuhne Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kuhne Ghar, Afghanistan