-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Aslam Zhrandah

Map of Mir Aslam Zhrandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Aslam Zhrandah,Mir Aslam Zranda,Mir-Aslam-Zranda,Mīr Aslam Zhrandah,Mīr Aslam Žranda,Mīṟ Aslam Zhrandah,میر اسلم ږرنده, Mīr Aslam Zhrandah

Mir Aslam Zhrandah

Welcome to the Mir Aslam Zhrandah google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aslam Zhrandah. See Mir Aslam Zhrandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aslam Zhrandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Aslam Zhrandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15792/69.30178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mir Aslam Zhrandah
  •  
Places near Mir Aslam Zhrandah
Sharamī Kêlay (0.9 km) Zerok-Alakadari (1 km) Madikī Kuhnah (1.5 km) Sūraī (1.9 km) Dabay (2.6 km) Lōyah Maṉah (4.3 km) Nīkêh (4.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (5.3 km) Tōrī Khēl (5.4 km) Mangal (5.4 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (5.8 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (5.9 km) Maṉah (6 km) Ţalab Khēl (6 km) Mārzêk (6.2 km) Srah Maīdān (6.5 km) Dalay (6.6 km) Ōshakay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Mir Aslam Zhrandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Aslam Zhrandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Aslam Zhrandah, Afghanistan