-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zerok-Alakadari

Map of Zerok-Alakadari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerok Alagadari,Zerok Alaqadari,Zerok `Alaqahdari,Zerok-Alakadari,Zeruk `Alaqahdari,Ziruk `Alaqahdari,Ziruk `Alaqehdari,Zērōk Alāgaḏāṟī,Zērōk Alāqaḏāṟi,Zērūk ‘Alāqahdārī,Zēṟōk ‘Alāqahdārī,Zīṟūk ‘Alāqahdārī,Zīṟūk ‘Alāqehdārī,زیړوک علاقه داری, Zerok-Alakadari

Zerok-Alakadari

Welcome to the Zerok-Alakadari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zerok-Alakadari. See Zerok-Alakadari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zerok-Alakadari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zerok-Alakadari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15806/69.31278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zerok-Alakadari
  •  
Places near Zerok-Alakadari
Zerok-Alakadari (0 km) Madikī Kuhnah (0.7 km) Sūraī (0.9 km) Sharamī Kêlay (1 km) Dabay (1.7 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (5 km) Ţalab Khēl (5 km) Lōyah Maṉah (5.1 km) Nīkêh (5.2 km) Dalay (5.6 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (5.8 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (6.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (6.1 km) Mangal (6.4 km) Tōrī Khēl (6.4 km) Maṉah (6.5 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (6.6 km) Mārzêk (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Zerok-Alakadari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerok-Alakadari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerok-Alakadari, Afghanistan