-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shingay Tenday

Map of Shingay Tenday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shingai Tendai,Shingay Tenday,Shingay Ṯenḏay,Shīngay Tenday,Shīngaī Tênḏaī,Singay Tenday,Singaytengay,Šingay Tenday,شنگی ټنډی, Shingay Ṯenḏay

Shingay Tenday

Welcome to the Shingay Tenday google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingay Ṯenḏay. See Shingay Tenday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingay Ṯenḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shingay Tenday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14271/69.31266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shingay Tenday
  •  
Places near Shingay Tenday
Sharamī Kêlay (1 km) Madikī Kuhnah (1.2 km) Zerok-Alakadari (1.7 km) Sūraī (1.8 km) Dabay (2.9 km) Lōyah Maṉah (4.2 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (4.5 km) Ţalab Khēl (4.9 km) Maṉah (5.1 km) Dalay (5.8 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (5.8 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (6.1 km) Nīkêh (6.4 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (6.7 km) Srah Maīdān (6.7 km) Tōrī Khēl (7.1 km) Bakhmalah (7.1 km) Mangal (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Shingay Tenday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingay Tenday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingay Tenday, Afghanistan