-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khengah Khulah

Map of Khengah Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kengakhola,Khenga Khola,Khengah Khulah,Khengah Khūlah,Khêngah Khūlah,khngh khwlh,خنگه خوله, Khengah Khūlah

Khengah Khulah

Welcome to the Khengah Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khengah Khūlah. See Khengah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khengah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khengah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14631/69.30472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khengah Khulah
  •  
Places near Khengah Khulah

Online Dating

Khengah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khengah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khengah Khulah, Afghanistan