-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhaware Khulah

Map of Zhaware Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavarekhola,Zaware Khola,Zaware Kholah,Zawaṟē Khola,Zawaṟē Kholah,Zhaware Khulah,Zhawarē Khūlah,ژورې خوله, Zhawarē Khūlah

Zhaware Khulah

Welcome to the Zhaware Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhawarē Khūlah. See Zhaware Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhawarē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhaware Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14961/69.30946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Zhaware Khulah
  •  
Places near Zhaware Khulah

Online Dating

Zhaware Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhaware Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhaware Khulah, Afghanistan