Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Newi Ghat Surai

Map of Newi Ghat Surai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navaygutsuray,Naway Ghut Suray,Naway Ghut Sūṟay,Newi Ghat Surai,Newi Ghut Surai,Nêwī Ghaṯ Sūraī,Nêwī Ghūṯ Sūraī,نوی غټ سوری, Nêwī Ghaṯ Sūraī

Newi Ghat Surai

Welcome to the Newi Ghat Surai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Ghaṯ Sūraī. See Newi Ghat Surai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Ghaṯ Sūraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Newi Ghat Surai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Newi Ghat Surai
Places near Newi Ghat Surai

Online Dating

Newi Ghat Surai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Ghat Surai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Ghat Surai, Afghanistan