Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tselai Khulgey

Map of Tselai Khulgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calay Khulgey,Chalaykhul'gay,Chalaykhul’gay,Tsalay Khulgey,Tsalay Khūlgêy,Tselai Khulgey,Tsêlaī Khulgêy,څلی خلگۍ, Tsêlaī Khulgêy

Tselai Khulgey

Welcome to the Tselai Khulgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêlaī Khulgêy. See Tselai Khulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêlaī Khulgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tselai Khulgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tselai Khulgey
Places near Tselai Khulgey

Online Dating

Tselai Khulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tselai Khulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselai Khulgey, Afghanistan