-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Managay

Map of Managay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Managay,Manahgai,Maṉagay,Maṉahgaī,مڼگی, Maṉagay

Managay

Welcome to the Managay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉagay. See Managay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Managay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13518/69.28751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Managay
  •  
Places near Managay

Online Dating

Managay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Managay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Managay, Afghanistan