Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lasi Khulgey

Map of Lasi Khulgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lasi Khulgey,Lāsi Khulgey,Lāsī Khūlgêy,لاسی خولگۍ, Lāsī Khūlgêy

Lasi Khulgey

Welcome to the Lasi Khulgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāsī Khūlgêy. See Lasi Khulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāsī Khūlgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lasi Khulgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lasi Khulgey
Places near Lasi Khulgey

Online Dating

Lasi Khulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lasi Khulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lasi Khulgey, Afghanistan