-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loyah Manah

Map of Loyah Manah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowyah Manah,Lowyah Maṉah,Loya Mana,Loya-Mana,Loyah Manah,Lōya Maṉa,Lōyah Maṉah,لویه مڼه, Lōyah Maṉah

Loyah Manah

Welcome to the Loyah Manah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Maṉah. See Loyah Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Maṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loyah Manah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12889/69.27056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Loyah Manah
  •  
Places near Loyah Manah

Online Dating

Loyah Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Manah, Afghanistan