Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surwakay Narah

Map of Surwakay Narah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorvakainara,Sorwakay Nara,Surwakay Narah,Sōṟwakay Naṟa,Sūrwakay Narah,swrwky nrh,سوروکی نره, Sūrwakay Narah

Surwakay Narah

Welcome to the Surwakay Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrwakay Narah. See Surwakay Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrwakay Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surwakay Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Surwakay Narah
Places near Surwakay Narah

Online Dating

Surwakay Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surwakay Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surwakay Narah, Afghanistan