-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Maidan Tepay

Map of Srah Maidan Tepay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Maydan Tepay,Srah Maidan Tapay,Srah Maidan Tepay,Srah Maīdān Tapay,Srah Maīdān Ṯepay,Srah Meydan Tepay,Srah Meydān Ṯepay,Sṟa Mayḏān Tepay,تپۀ ميدانٔ سرخ,سره میدان ټپی, Srah Maīdān Ṯepay

Srah Maidan Tepay

Welcome to the Srah Maidan Tepay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Maīdān Ṯepay. See Srah Maidan Tepay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Maīdān Ṯepay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Maidan Tepay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12239/69.25957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Srah Maidan Tepay
  •  
Places near Srah Maidan Tepay

Online Dating

Srah Maidan Tepay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Maidan Tepay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Maidan Tepay, Afghanistan