-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tati Srah

Map of Tati Srah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tatisra,Tati Srah,Tati Sreh,Tati Sṟeh,Tatī Srah,تتی سره, Tatī Srah

Tati Srah

Welcome to the Tati Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatī Srah. See Tati Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatī Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tati Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10896/69.21973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tati Srah
  •  
Places near Tati Srah
Srah Maīdān (2.9 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (3.6 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (4.1 km) Ōshakay (4.8 km) Balay Kêlay (5.2 km) Raghay Kêlay (5.2 km) Lōyah Maṉah (5.2 km) Maṉah (5.4 km) Shērābād (7 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (7.4 km) Tōrī Khēl (7.8 km) Mangal (8.3 km) Srah Kōṯ Kêlay (9 km) Marghah (9.1 km) Sharamī Kêlay (9.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (9.6 km) Khān Amīr Kêlay (10 km) Nīkêh (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Tati Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tati Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tati Srah, Afghanistan