-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khawro Rishi

Map of Khawro Rishi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawro Rishi,Khawro Risi,Khawro Riši,Khawrō Rīshī,Khwaro Rishi,Khwaro Risi,Khwāro Rīshī,Khwāṟo Ṟisi,ryshh khaky,خورو ریشی,ريشهٔ خاکی, Khawrō Rīshī

Khawro Rishi

Welcome to the Khawro Rishi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khawrō Rīshī. See Khawro Rishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khawrō Rīshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khawro Rishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08679/69.23161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khawro Rishi
  •  
Places near Khawro Rishi

Online Dating

Khawro Rishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawro Rishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawro Rishi, Afghanistan