Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mayndzagay Naray

Map of Mayndzagay Naray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayndzagay Naray,Maynjakay Naray,Maynjakay Naṟay,Maynjkay Naray,Maynjkay Naṟay,Mayntsagay Naray,Naray,باریکۀ مينجكی,مینځگی نری,مینڅگی نری, Mayndzagay Naray

Mayndzagay Naray

Welcome to the Mayndzagay Naray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayndzagay Naray. See Mayndzagay Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayndzagay Naray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mayndzagay Naray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mayndzagay Naray
Places near Mayndzagay Naray

Online Dating

Mayndzagay Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayndzagay Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayndzagay Naray, Afghanistan