Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shavzi Naray

Map of Shavzi Naray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shauzinaray,Sawzi Naray,Šāwzi Naray,باریکۀ شاوزی, Shāvzī Naray

Shavzi Naray

Welcome to the Shavzi Naray google satellite map! This rocks is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāvzī Naray. See Shavzi Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāvzī Naray area. This placemark was added 2007-07-27.

Map of Shavzi Naray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: rocks
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shavzi Naray
Places near Shavzi Naray

Online Dating

Shavzi Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shavzi Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shavzi Naray, Afghanistan