-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Pengay Sar

Map of Wech Pengay Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechpungaysar,Wec Pungay Sar,Wech Pengai Sar,Wech Pengay Sar,Wech Pungay Sar,Weč Pungay Sar,Wêch Pêngay Sar,Wêch Pêngaī Sar,wch pngy sr,وچ پنگی سر, Wêch Pêngay Sar

Wech Pengay Sar

Welcome to the Wech Pengay Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Pêngay Sar. See Wech Pengay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Pêngay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Pengay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1051/69.27131
  • Altitude: 2565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Wech Pengay Sar
  •  
Places near Wech Pengay Sar

Online Dating

Wech Pengay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Pengay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Pengay Sar, Afghanistan