-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dare Sar

Map of De Dare Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dare Sar,De Ḏaṟē Sar,Dê Darē Sar,Gora Deresar,d dry sr,د دری سر, Dê Darē Sar

De Dare Sar

Welcome to the De Dare Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Darē Sar. See De Dare Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Darē Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Dare Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07856/69.31824
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near De Dare Sar
  •  
Places near De Dare Sar

Online Dating

De Dare Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dare Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dare Sar, Afghanistan