-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Bogay

Map of Tor Bogay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torbogay,Tor Bogay,Towr Bugay,Towr Būgay,Tōr Bōgay,Tōṟ Bōgay,twr bwgy,تور بوگی, Tōr Bōgay

Tor Bogay

Welcome to the Tor Bogay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Bōgay. See Tor Bogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Bōgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Bogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11267/69.31386
  • Altitude: 2903 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tor Bogay
  •  
Places near Tor Bogay

Online Dating

Tor Bogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Bogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Bogay, Afghanistan