Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kaishum Darah

Map of Kaishum Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaishum Darah,Kayshhowm Darreh,Kayshown Darreh,Kayshumdarra,Kaysum Darrah,Kays̲h̲owm Darreh,Kays̲h̲own Darreh,Kayšūm Darrah,Kaīs̲h̲ūm Darah,کیښوم دره, Kaīs̲h̲ūm Darah

Kaishum Darah

Welcome to the Kaishum Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaīs̲h̲ūm Darah. See Kaishum Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaīs̲h̲ūm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaishum Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kaishum Darah
Places near Kaishum Darah

Online Dating

Kaishum Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaishum Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaishum Darah, Afghanistan