Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Naray Sar

Map of Naray Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Sar,Naray Sar,Naray-Sar,Naraī Sar,nry sr,نری سر, Naray Sar

Naray Sar

Welcome to the Naray Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Sar. See Naray Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naray Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Naray Sar
Places near Naray Sar

Online Dating

Naray Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Sar, Afghanistan