-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zekzakah Ghar

Map of Zekzakah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zikzakagar,Zekzaka Ghar,Zekzaka Ghaṟ,Zekzakah Ghar,Zikzakah Ghar,zkzkh ghr,زکزکه غر, Zekzakah Ghar

Zekzakah Ghar

Welcome to the Zekzakah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zekzakah Ghar. See Zekzakah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zekzakah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zekzakah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1657/69.35064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zekzakah Ghar
  •  
Places near Zekzakah Ghar

Online Dating

Zekzakah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zekzakah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zekzakah Ghar, Afghanistan