-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Salam Khan Kelay

Map of Salam Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Khan Kalay,Salam Khan Kelay,Salamkhankalay,Salām Khān Kalay,Salām Khān Kêlay,slam khan kly,سلام خان کلی, Salām Khān Kêlay

Salam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Salam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Khān Kêlay. See Salam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salam Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15972/69.37524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Salam Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Salam Khan Kelay
Salām Khān Kêlay (0 km) Dalay (0.5 km) Bakhmalah (1 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (1.3 km) Ţalab Khēl (1.7 km) Kōṯgay (1.8 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (2.7 km) Dabay (4.5 km) Sūraī (4.9 km) Madikī Kuhnah (5.5 km) Zerok-Alakadari (5.8 km) Sharamī Kêlay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Salam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan