-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ninakah Zhawar

Map of Ninakah Zhawar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ninaka Zawar,Ninaka Žawar,Ninakah Zhawar, Ninakah Zhawar

Ninakah Zhawar

Welcome to the Ninakah Zhawar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ninakah Zhawar. See Ninakah Zhawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ninakah Zhawar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ninakah Zhawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.145/69.39222
  • Altitude: 2743 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ninakah Zhawar
  •  
Places near Ninakah Zhawar

Online Dating

Ninakah Zhawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ninakah Zhawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ninakah Zhawar, Afghanistan