-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Char Khel Ghar

Map of Char Khel Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhel Ghar,Char Khel Ghar,Char Kheyl Ghar,Char Khēl Ghar,Chār Khēl Ghar,Gora Charkheyl'gar,Gora Charkheyl’gar,Čarkhēl Ghar,چر خېل غر, Char Khēl Ghar

Char Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Char Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Char Khēl Ghar. See Char Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Char Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Char Khel Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02524/69.44808
  • Altitude: 2390 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Char Khel Ghar
  •  
Places near Char Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Char Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Char Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Char Khel Ghar, Afghanistan