-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Giyan Darah

Map of Giyan Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gian Darreh,Giyan Darah,Giyān Darah,Gyan Darrah,Gyān Ḏaṟṟah,Gīān Darreh, Giyān Darah

Giyan Darah

Welcome to the Giyan Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Giyān Darah. See Giyan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Giyān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Giyan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00444/69.37167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Giyan Darah
  •  
Places near Giyan Darah

Online Dating

Giyan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giyan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giyan Darah, Afghanistan