-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dangar Wisht

Map of Dangar Wisht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangar West,Dangar Wešt,Dangar Wisht,Dangarwist,Dangarwīšt,Gora Dangarvisht,ډنگر وښت,Ḏangar Wis̲h̲t,Ḏangar Wīsht,Ḏangar Wīs̲h̲t, Ḏangar Wis̲h̲t

Dangar Wisht

Welcome to the Dangar Wisht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏangar Wis̲h̲t. See Dangar Wisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏangar Wis̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dangar Wisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0172/69.38863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dangar Wisht
  •  
Places near Dangar Wisht

Online Dating

Dangar Wisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangar Wisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangar Wisht, Afghanistan