Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Sperawas

Map of Kamkai Sperawas Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkaysperavas,Kamkai Sperawas,Kamkay Sperawas,Kamkay Spēṟawas,Kamkaī Spērawas,کمکی سپېروس, Kamkaī Spērawas

Kamkai Sperawas

Welcome to the Kamkai Sperawas google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Spērawas. See Kamkai Sperawas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Spērawas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Sperawas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kamkai Sperawas
Places near Kamkai Sperawas

Online Dating

Kamkai Sperawas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Sperawas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Sperawas, Afghanistan