-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kezir

Map of Kezir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kezir,Kezīṟ,Kêzīr,kzyr,کزیر, Kêzīr

Kezir

Welcome to the Kezir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêzīr. See Kezir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêzīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kezir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00208/69.27248
  • Altitude: 2622 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kezir
  •  
Places near Kezir

Online Dating

Kezir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kezir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kezir, Afghanistan