Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Davimandekh

Map of Davimandekh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davimandekh,Dawi Mandah,Dawi Mandeh,Dāwi Mānḏeh,Dāwī Māndah,Dāwī Māndêh,ډاوی مانده,Ḏāwī Māndêh, Davimandekh


Welcome to the Davimandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Davimandekh. See Davimandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Davimandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Davimandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Davimandekh
Places near Davimandekh

Online Dating

Davimandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Davimandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Davimandekh, Afghanistan