-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaige Ghar

Map of Shaige Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saygegar,Sayge Ghar,Shaige Ghar,Shaīgē Ghar,Shege Ghar,Shēgē Ghar,Šaygē Ghar,شیگې غر, Shaīgē Ghar

Shaige Ghar

Welcome to the Shaige Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaīgē Ghar. See Shaige Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaīgē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaige Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04783/69.25905
  • Altitude: 2736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shaige Ghar
  •  
Places near Shaige Ghar

Online Dating

Shaige Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaige Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaige Ghar, Afghanistan