-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bar Ghar

Map of Bar Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Ghar,بر غر,كوۀ بالا, Bar Ghar

Bar Ghar

Welcome to the Bar Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Ghar. See Bar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04565/69.24057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Bar Ghar
  •  
Places near Bar Ghar

Online Dating

Bar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Ghar, Afghanistan