-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Nikbuddin

Map of Khwajah Nikbuddin Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Nikboddin,Khvajeh Niku od Din,Khvājeh Nīkboddīn,Khvājeh Nīkū od Dīn,Khwaja Nekbuddin,Khwajah Nikbuddin,Khwāja Nēkbuḏḏīn,Khwājah Nīkbuddīn,Mogila Khodzha-Nekbuddin,khwajh nyk bdyn,خواجه نيك بدين,خواجه نیکبدین, Khwājah Nīkbuddīn

Khwajah Nikbuddin

Welcome to the Khwajah Nikbuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Nīkbuddīn. See Khwajah Nikbuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Nīkbuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Nikbuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02277/69.24378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khwajah Nikbuddin
  •  
Places near Khwajah Nikbuddin

Online Dating

Khwajah Nikbuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Nikbuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Nikbuddin, Afghanistan