-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shegay Ghar

Map of Shegay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shegaygar,Segay Ghar,Shegay Ghar,Shigay,Shigay Ghar,Shēgay Ghar,Shīgay,Shīgay Ghar,Šēgay Ghar,شیگی,شېگی غر,كوۀ شيگی, Shēgay Ghar

Shegay Ghar

Welcome to the Shegay Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēgay Ghar. See Shegay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shegay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01231/69.23378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shegay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shegay Ghar

Online Dating

Shegay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegay Ghar, Afghanistan