-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maynj Zhangay

Map of Maynj Zhangay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mayndzhzangay,Mandz Zhangey,Mandz Zhangêy,Manj Zangay,Manj Zhangay,Manj Žangay,Maynj Zangay,Maynj Zhangay,Maynj Žangay,manj zngy,مانج زنگی,منج ژنگی,منځ ژنگۍ,مینج ژنگی, Maynj Zhangay

Maynj Zhangay

Welcome to the Maynj Zhangay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maynj Zhangay. See Maynj Zhangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maynj Zhangay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maynj Zhangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00752/69.23651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Maynj Zhangay
  •  
Places near Maynj Zhangay
Shātowrī (1.1 km) Zhandrêy (1.6 km) Jabār (1.9 km) Sadō Kōṯ (2 km) Sulţānêy (3 km) Sōrṉay (3.1 km) Marghah (3.3 km) Faqīr Kêlay (3.4 km) Pustay (3.5 km) Zarandray (3.9 km) Tinag (3.9 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (4.3 km) Shērābād (4.4 km) Srah Khat (4.4 km) Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay (4.7 km) Mīrā Gul Kêlay (4.8 km) Tarmīray Chīnay (4.9 km) Karam Kōṯ (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Maynj Zhangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maynj Zhangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maynj Zhangay, Afghanistan