Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dari Ghar

Map of Dari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dari Ghar,Darī Ghar,دری غر,كوۀ دری, Darī Ghar

Dari Ghar

Welcome to the Dari Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darī Ghar. See Dari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dari Ghar
Places near Dari Ghar

Online Dating

Dari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dari Ghar, Afghanistan