-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaige Khulgey

Map of Shaige Khulgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayge Khulgey,Saygekhul'gay,Saygekhul’gay,Shaige Khulgey,Shayge Kholgey,Shaygē Kholgey,Shaīgē Khūlgêy,Shege Khulgey,Shēgē Khūlgêy,Šaygē Khulgey,شیگې خولگۍ, Shaīgē Khūlgêy

Shaige Khulgey

Welcome to the Shaige Khulgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaīgē Khūlgêy. See Shaige Khulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaīgē Khūlgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaige Khulgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00731/69.25994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shaige Khulgey
  •  
Places near Shaige Khulgey

Online Dating

Shaige Khulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaige Khulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaige Khulgey, Afghanistan