-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tinag

Map of Tinag Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tenag,Tinag,Tīnag,تنگ,تینگ, Tinag

Tinag

Welcome to the Tinag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tinag. See Tinag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tinag area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tinag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00232/69.19543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tinag
  •  
Places near Tinag

Online Dating

Tinag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tinag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tinag, Afghanistan