Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tabay Ghundey

Map of Tabay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabay Ghundey,Tabay Ghunḏêy,Tabay Ghūnḏey,تبی غنډۍ,تپۀ تبی, Tabay Ghunḏêy

Tabay Ghundey

Welcome to the Tabay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabay Ghunḏêy. See Tabay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tabay Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tabay Ghundey
Places near Tabay Ghundey

Online Dating

Tabay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabay Ghundey, Afghanistan