-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wurzhanah Algad

Map of Wurzhanah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wurzana Lgad,Wurzhanah Algad,Wurzhanah Lgad,Wurzhandah Algad,Wurzhānah Algaḏ,Wurzhānah Lgaḏ,Wurzhāndah Algaḏ,Wuržāna Lgad,شيلۀ ورژنه,ورژا نده لگډ,ورژانه لگډ, Wurzhānah Algaḏ

Wurzhanah Algad

Welcome to the Wurzhanah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurzhānah Algaḏ. See Wurzhanah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurzhānah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wurzhanah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01478/69.20397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Wurzhanah Algad
  •  
Places near Wurzhanah Algad

Online Dating

Wurzhanah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurzhanah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurzhanah Algad, Afghanistan