Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Kot Algad

Map of Srah Kot Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Kot Algad,Srah Kōṯ Algaḏ,Srakotl'gad,Srakotl’gad,Sreh Kot Lgad,Sreh Kowt Lgad,Sṟeh Kowt Lgaḏ,Sṟeh Kōt Lgad,سره کوټ لگډ,شيلۀ سرخ كوت, Srah Kōṯ Algaḏ

Srah Kot Algad

Welcome to the Srah Kot Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kōṯ Algaḏ. See Srah Kot Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kōṯ Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Kot Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Srah Kot Algad
Places near Srah Kot Algad

Online Dating

Srah Kot Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Kot Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kot Algad, Afghanistan