-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wazhah-ye Sultani

Map of Wazhah-ye Sultani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vazayi-Sultani,Vazheh-ye Soltani,Vāzheh-ye Solţānī,Waza-i-Sultani,Wazhah-ye Sultani,Wazhah-ye Sulţānī,Waža-i-Sultāni,واژۀ سلطانی,وژۀ سلطانی, Wazhah-ye Sulţānī

Wazhah-ye Sultani

Welcome to the Wazhah-ye Sultani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wazhah-ye Sulţānī. See Wazhah-ye Sultani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wazhah-ye Sulţānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wazhah-ye Sultani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0576/69.02773
  • Altitude: 2542 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wazhah-ye Sultani
  •  
Places near Wazhah-ye Sultani
‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (1.4 km) Sultani (1.9 km) Sultani (5.4 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (5.5 km) Baḏā Khūnah (5.9 km) Shatore (6 km) Jōţōr Khūnah (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (6.8 km) Sar Ḩowẕah (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (7.9 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (8.4 km) Tōmanay (8.6 km) Jū Ţūr Khūnah (9.3 km) Zamkī Kêlay (9.4 km) Dēwānah Akā Khūnē (9.6 km) Jabār Khēl (9.7 km) Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Wazhah-ye Sultani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wazhah-ye Sultani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wazhah-ye Sultani, Afghanistan